10 day forecast

Ashburn

25Marchtoday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+7°
+13°
Overcast75562%
N
1,3
+8°
day
+10°
+14°
Light rain75459%
NE
4,0
+8°
evening
+5°
+9°
Light rain75587%
N
4,3
+3°
night
+2°
+4°
Light rain75786%
N
4,2
−2°
Sunrise
07:05
Sunset
19:26
Daylight hours
12 h 21 min
Waning gibbous
UV Index
3, Moderate
Magnetic field
calm
26Marchtomorrow
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
0°
+5°
Mostly clear76150%
N
4,7
−3°
day
+7°
+10°
Clear76225%
N
4,9
+3°
evening
+2°
+10°
Clear76344%
N
3,4
+1°
night
−3°
+1°
Clear76559%
N
2,0
−5°
Sunrise
07:04
Sunset
19:27
Daylight hours
12 h 23 min
Waning gibbous
UV Index
6, High
Magnetic field
unsettled
27MarchWednesday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
−3°
+6°
Clear76750%
N
2,0
−2°
day
+8°
+12°
Clear76628%
SE
1,7
+6°
evening
+3°
+11°
Clear76547%
SE
2,6
+3°
night
0°
+2°
Clear76576%
S
2,8
−3°
Sunrise
07:02
Sunset
19:28
Daylight hours
12 h 26 min
Waning gibbous
UV Index
5, Moderate
Magnetic field
calm
28MarchThursday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
0°
+9°
Clear76474%
S
3,9
0°
day
+12°
+18°
Mostly clear76137%
S
4,9
+10°
evening
+11°
+17°
Clear75948%
S
4,2
+10°
night
+8°
+10°
Clear75870%
SW
3,2
+5°
Sunrise
07:01
Sunset
19:29
Daylight hours
12 h 28 min
Last quarter
UV Index
5, Moderate
29MarchFriday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+8°
+16°
Partly cloudy75968%
SW
1,7
+10°
day
+20°
+21°
Overcast75749%
SW
2,0
+20°
evening
+14°
+16°
Partly cloudy75767%
SE
1,3
+14°
night
+11°
+13°
Clear75776%
S
2,1
+10°
Sunrise
06:59
Sunset
19:30
Daylight hours
12 h 31 min
Last quarter
UV Index
5, Moderate
30MarchSaturday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+12°
+19°
Clear75666%
S
3,6
+13°
day
+22°
Clear75444%
S
4,0
+19°
evening
+17°
+18°
Clear75360%
S
3,4
+16°
night
+14°
+15°
Clear75373%
SW
2,5
+13°
Sunrise
06:58
Sunset
19:31
Daylight hours
12 h 33 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
0, Low
31MarchSunday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+11°
+14°
Overcast75274%
SW
2,3
+11°
day
+16°
+17°
Light rain75159%
W
2,2
+15°
evening
+7°
+9°
Light rain75476%
NW
3,6
+4°
night
+3°
+4°
Rain75478%
NW
3,4
0°
Sunrise
06:56
Sunset
19:32
Daylight hours
12 h 36 min
Waning crescent
1AprilMonday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+2°
+7°
Clear75760%
NW
3,4
0°
day
+11°
+12°
Clear75735%
NW
3,0
+8°
evening
+4°
+7°
Clear76153%
NW
1,3
+3°
night
+1°
+3°
Clear76269%
W
0,5
−1°
Sunrise
06:54
Sunset
19:33
Daylight hours
12 h 39 min
Waning crescent
2AprilTuesday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+2°
+7°
Clear76262%
Calm
+3°
day
+11°
+12°
Clear76046%
SW
0,5
+10°
evening
+8°
Clear75763%
NW
0,7
+6°
night
+5°
+6°
Clear75871%
W
1,7
+3°
Sunrise
06:53
Sunset
19:34
Daylight hours
12 h 41 min
Waning crescent
3AprilWednesday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+5°
+11°
Clear75960%
W
2,9
+4°
day
+16°
Partly cloudy75935%
W
4,1
+11°
evening
+9°
+10°
Mostly clear75967%
W
2,2
+7°
night
+6°
+7°
Light rain76176%
SW
1,5
+4°
Sunrise
06:51
Sunset
19:35
Daylight hours
12 h 44 min
Waning crescent