Школа искусств имени Николаевой
Public transport stop
Directions
Overview
Schedule
Buses
9
11
23
23к
25
31
91
104д
116
117
Minibuses
34
35
42
44
49
52
59
65
99
101
117к
137
140
164
165
166
215
240
569к
Trolleybuses
9
12
Expected arrival time
9
to 10-й микрорайон
arrives
15, 29 min
25
to Телецентр
arrives
8, 17 min
2 more options
91
to Микрорайон ДеснаГрад
2 min
37 min, 17:54
1 more option
11
to Бульвар Щорса
5 min
19, 34 min
35
to Юрфак БГУ
every
7 min
12
to Телецентр
8 min
23, 38 min
1 more option
240
to Мясокомбинат
every
10 min
49
to Фосфоритный завод
every
10 min
23
to Водозабор
12 min
18:13
1 more option
9
· до Радицы-Крыловки, кольцевой
to Микрорайон Вокзальный
12 min
2 more options
31
to Бульвар Щорса
13 min
28, 43 min
1 more option
42
to Бульвар Щорса
every
15 min
215
to Антоновка – Центральная улица
every
15 min
44
to Улица Горбатова
every
15 min
117
to Автовокзал Брянск
Alighting only
15 min
20:02
1 more option
59
to Улица Молокова
every
20 min
166
to Деревня Добрунь
every
20 min
34
to Дизельный завод
every
20 min
52
to Улица Абашева
every
30 min
65
to Улица Чичерина
every
30 min
99
to Улица Молокова
every
30 min
140
to Центральный рынок
40 min
18:22, 19:47
165
to Микрорайон ДеснаГрад
50 min
19:41
116
to Автовокзал Брянск
Alighting only
17:59
19:04
164
to Мичуринский
18:16
20:16
104д
to Автовокзал
19:51
5 routes are not available at the moment
Full timetable
Check when to expect your minibus
Try
Address
Bryansk, ulitsa Bryanskoy Proletarskoy Divizii
Directions
Edit information
Directions
Больница № 1
310 m
3
Больница № 1
Спортманеж
Улица Брянской Пролетарской Дивизии
Универмаг
Show parking info
Panorama
Maps
•
Bryansk
•
Public transport