Школа № 8
Public transport stop
Directions
Overview
Schedule
Buses
3
4
117
121
122
123
127
138
211
Expected arrival time
127
to Майма – Улица Гидростроителей
5 min
121
to Алгаир-2
11 min
51 min, 21:09
3
to Улица Строителей
27 min
55 min, 21:35
4
to Улица Строителей
every
30 min
117
to Майма – Улица Гидростроителей
31 min
21:29, 22:09
1 more option
122
to Майма - Улица Папардэ
49 min
211
to Алгаир-2
20:43
07:06
1 more option
123
to Улица Строителей
21:06
07:34
1 route is not available at the moment
Full timetable
Check when to expect your bus
Try
Address
Republic of Altai, Gorno-Altaysk, ulitsa Pavla Kuchiyak
Directions
Edit information
Directions
ТЦ Ткацкий
820 m
2
ТЦ Ткацкий
Молочная кухня
Площадь Ленина
Show parking info
Panorama
Maps
•
Gorno‑Altaysk
•
Public transport